PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:24:22 |
34,65 |
2 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
4 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
00:24 |
|
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:34 |
|
6 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:35 |
|
8 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:35 |
|
9 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:35 |
|
10 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:35 |
|
11 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:35 |
|
12 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:35 |
|
13 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
02:18 |
|
14 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:10 |
|
15 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
05:17 |
|
16 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:19 |
|
17 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:07 |
|
18 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:41 |
|
19 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:41 |
|
20 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
07:30 |
|
21 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
07:46 |
|
22 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
07:46 |
|
23 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:46 |
|
24 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
07:46 |
|
25 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:46 |
|
26 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
07:52 |
|
27 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:05 |
|
28 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:10 |
|
29 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:36 |
|
30 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:36 |
|
31 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
18:38 |
|
32 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:38 |
|
33 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
20:27 |
|
34 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:42 |
|
35 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
20:42 |
|
36 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
21:51 |
|
37 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
22:17 |
|
38 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:27 |
|
39 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
22:27 |
|
40 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:27 |
|
41 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:27 |
|
42 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
22:27 |
|
43 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
23:23 |
|
44 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:23 |
|
45 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:23 |
|
46 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
23:42 |
|
47 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
24:33 |
|
48 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
24:33 |
|
49 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
24:37 |
|
50 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
24:52 |
|
51 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
25:03 |
|
52 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
25:14 |
|
53 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:51 |
|
54 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
29:48 |
|
55 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
29:48 |
|
56 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
30:07 |
|
57 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
30:07 |
|
58 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
30:07 |
|
59 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
33:08 |
|
60 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
33:08 |
|
61 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
33:08 |
|
62 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
33:08 |
|
63 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
33:08 |
|
64 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
33:08 |
|
65 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
33:08 |
|
66 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
33:08 |
|
67 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
33:08 |
|
68 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
33:08 |
|
69 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
33:08 |
|
70 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
33:08 |
|
71 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
33:08 |
|
72 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
33:08 |
|
73 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
33:08 |
|
74 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
33:08 |
|
75 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:08 |
|
76 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
33:25 |
|
77 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
33:58 |
|
78 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:44 |
|
79 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
34:44 |
|
80 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
36:10 |
|
81 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
37:18 |
|
82 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
37:18 |
|
83 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
40:01 |
|
84 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
40:26 |
|
85 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
40:26 |
|
86 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
40:26 |
|
87 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
40:26 |
|
88 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
40:26 |
|
89 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
40:26 |
|
90 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
40:26 |
|
91 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
40:26 |
|
92 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
40:26 |
|
93 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
40:26 |
|
94 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
47:08 |
|
95 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
47:08 |
|
96 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
47:08 |
|
97 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
47:08 |
|
98 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
47:08 |
|
99 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
47:08 |
|
100 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
47:08 |
|
101 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
47:08 |
|
102 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
47:22 |
|
103 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
47:22 |
|
104 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
47:22 |
|
105 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
47:22 |
|
106 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
47:22 |
|
107 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
47:22 |
|
108 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
47:22 |
|
109 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
47:22 |
|
110 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
47:22 |
|
111 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
47:22 |
|
112 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
47:22 |
|
113 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
47:22 |
|
114 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
47:22 |
|
115 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
47:22 |
|
116 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
47:22 |
|
117 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
47:22 |
|
118 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
47:22 |
|
119 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
47:22 |
|
120 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
47:22 |
|
121 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
47:22 |
|
122 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
47:22 |
|
123 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
47:22 |
|
124 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
47:22 |
|
125 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
47:22 |
|
126 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
47:22 |
|
127 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
47:22 |
|
128 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
47:22 |
|
129 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
47:22 |
|
130 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
47:22 |
|
131 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
47:22 |
|
132 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
47:22 |
|
133 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
47:22 |
|
134 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
47:22 |
|
135 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
47:22 |
|
136 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
47:39 |
|
137 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
47:39 |
|
138 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
51:21 |
|
139 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
51:21 |
|
140 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
51:21 |
|
141 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
51:21 |
|
142 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
51:21 |
|
143 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
51:21 |
|
144 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
51:21 |
|
145 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
51:21 |
|
146 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
51:21 |
|
147 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
51:21 |
|
148 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
51:21 |
|
149 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
51:21 |
|
150 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
51:21 |
|
151 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
51:21 |
|
152 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
51:21 |
|
153 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
51:21 |
|
154 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
51:21 |
|
155 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
51:21 |
|
156 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
52:04 |
|
157 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
52:08 |
|
158 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
52:08 |
|
159 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
52:08 |
|
160 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
52:15 |
|
161 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
52:15 |
|
162 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
52:18 |
|
163 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
52:18 |
|
164 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
52:22 |
|
165 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
52:22 |
|
166 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
52:22 |
|
167 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
52:28 |
|
168 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
52:28 |
|
169 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
52:32 |
|
DNF |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
|
|
DNF |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
|
|
DNF |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
DNS |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNS |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
|
|
DNS |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 16. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
70:14:48 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
00:31 |
|
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:12 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:38 |
|
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:40 |
|
6 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
03:05 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:49 |
|
8 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:35 |
|
9 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:20 |
|
10 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:00 |
|
11 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:17 |
|
12 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
11:29 |
|
13 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:13 |
|
14 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
13:26 |
|
15 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
14:46 |
|
16 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
19:02 |
|
17 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:20 |
|
18 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:50 |
|
19 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
28:27 |
|
20 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
29:07 |
|
21 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:15 |
|
22 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:51 |
|
23 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
39:07 |
|
24 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
41:58 |
|
25 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
42:40 |
|
26 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
45:39 |
|
27 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
45:53 |
|
28 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
46:35 |
|
29 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
48:31 |
|
30 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
51:14 |
|
31 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
53:35 |
|
32 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
56:58 |
|
33 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:02:46 |
|
34 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:02:55 |
|
35 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:28 |
|
36 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:07:33 |
|
37 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:09:29 |
|
38 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:10:14 |
|
39 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
01:11:11 |
|
40 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
01:11:30 |
|
41 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:12:23 |
|
42 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:13:36 |
|
43 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:13:41 |
|
44 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:15:22 |
|
45 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:16:02 |
|
46 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:16:20 |
|
47 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:20:29 |
|
48 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
01:21:09 |
|
49 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:22:08 |
|
50 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:22:24 |
|
51 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
01:24:01 |
|
52 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:26:15 |
|
53 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:27:37 |
|
54 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:28:29 |
|
55 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
01:29:48 |
|
56 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
01:30:38 |
|
57 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
01:32:58 |
|
58 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
01:33:07 |
|
59 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:34:35 |
|
60 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:35:08 |
|
61 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:35:22 |
|
62 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:37:57 |
|
63 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:38:33 |
|
64 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
01:39:51 |
|
65 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:40:44 |
|
66 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
01:44:30 |
|
67 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:51:13 |
|
68 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:52:16 |
|
69 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:54:40 |
|
70 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:55:40 |
|
71 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
01:57:36 |
|
72 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:58:03 |
|
73 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:58:09 |
|
74 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
02:01:26 |
|
75 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
02:01:43 |
|
76 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:03:01 |
|
77 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:04:30 |
|
78 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:06:25 |
|
79 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:08:17 |
|
80 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:08:36 |
|
81 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:11:57 |
|
82 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
02:14:14 |
|
83 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:14:30 |
|
84 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:14:53 |
|
85 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:15:24 |
|
86 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:15:46 |
|
87 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:16:34 |
|
88 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:20:16 |
|
89 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:21:24 |
|
90 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
02:21:42 |
|
91 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:22:01 |
|
92 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:22:12 |
|
93 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
02:24:08 |
|
94 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:24:47 |
|
95 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:25:10 |
|
96 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
02:28:21 |
|
97 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:30:25 |
|
98 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:30:26 |
|
99 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:31:40 |
|
100 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
02:33:27 |
|
101 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:34:40 |
|
102 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:38:26 |
|
103 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
02:38:29 |
|
104 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:39:23 |
|
105 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:39:59 |
|
106 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:41:41 |
|
107 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:44:02 |
|
108 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:44:25 |
|
109 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:44:44 |
|
110 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:45:08 |
|
111 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:46:28 |
|
112 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:47:28 |
|
113 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:47:28 |
|
114 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:48:13 |
|
115 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:48:42 |
|
116 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
02:49:01 |
|
117 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:49:05 |
|
118 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:50:24 |
|
119 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:51:49 |
|
120 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:52:37 |
|
121 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:52:46 |
|
122 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:52:48 |
|
123 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
02:53:25 |
|
124 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:55:12 |
|
125 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:55:17 |
|
126 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:55:17 |
|
127 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:56:12 |
|
128 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:57:18 |
|
129 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:57:36 |
|
130 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
02:57:49 |
|
131 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:58:09 |
|
132 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:58:33 |
|
133 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:59:24 |
|
134 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
03:00:33 |
|
135 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:01:57 |
|
136 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:02:46 |
|
137 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:03:08 |
|
138 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:04:23 |
|
139 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:04:37 |
|
140 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
03:05:33 |
|
141 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:05:34 |
|
142 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:06:26 |
|
143 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:06:41 |
|
144 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
03:08:04 |
|
145 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:08:36 |
|
146 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:09:06 |
|
147 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:10:51 |
|
148 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:11:08 |
|
149 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:14:10 |
|
150 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:15:57 |
|
151 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:16:26 |
|
152 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:16:50 |
|
153 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:17:02 |
|
154 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:17:30 |
|
155 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
03:18:17 |
|
156 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:23:32 |
|
157 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:23:33 |
|
158 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:25:35 |
|
159 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:29:02 |
|
160 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
03:30:56 |
|
161 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:32:40 |
|
162 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:32:49 |
|
163 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:32:53 |
|
164 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:40:27 |
|
165 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:41:05 |
|
166 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
03:41:48 |
|
167 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:50:49 |
|
168 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:52:38 |
|
169 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:10:10 |
|